ELECTORAL ROLL LISTING

The following names are members of the Electoral Roll in the Parish as revised and agreed by the PCC Meeting on 7 September 2020

 

AITKEN-SMITH Pauline Alexandra

ARTHUR Julie Brenda

AZCARATE Carol

BANNISTER Betty

BANNISTER Michael

BEARMAN Carol Lilian

BEARMAN Peter John

BLOXHAM Gemma Marie

BLOXHAM Marie

BLOXHAM Neil

BOYD Franklyn John

BREWER Anthony Robert

BURCHFIELD Janice

BURTON Pamela

BURTON-GREY Julie

CARR Christine

CARTER Anita

CASS Cathy

CASS Gary

CHAPMAN Irene

CHERRY Samantha

CHERRY Susan

CLARK Kennethy Arthur

CLARKE Christine

COGGER Barbara

COLMER Clive

COLMER Kelly

COSSONS Anthony

COSSONS Janice

CURLEY Patricia Margaret

DEAKIN Doreen

DENNIS Anne Elizabeth

ELLIS Derek

ELLIS Glenys

FIELD Janice R 

FIELDER-WHITE Marion

FIELDER-WHITE Martin

FISH Kirsti

FOWDEN Janet

FOWLES Catriona Helen Mathers

FOWLES Jac Nicholas

FRIDAY David

FULLER Glenda Joyce

GOLSON Joyce

GOODALL Jane

GRAVES Gill

GREY Peter

GRIFFITHS Edward

GRIFFITHS Rosaline

GUNN Iris

HALAIT Narinder

HEPPENSTALL Sheila May 

HERMITAGE Janice 

HERMITAGE Derek Alfred

HICKMOTT Pauline

HIGGINS Jean

HORROBIN Amanda

HORROBIN Sandra

HORROBIN Sarah

IDOWU Arinola

 

KAY ELLEN MACDOWALL

IMMANUEL Nassir

JACKSON Victoria

JOHNSON-CAULKER Ada

JOHNSON-CAULKER Dana

JOHNSON-CAULKER Dwain

JOHNSON-CAULKER Walter

JONES Joseph

JONES Kathryn Anne

JONES Neil

JONES Sarah Charlotte

KENCH-CANNON Steve

KNIGHT-SWEENEY Avril

LAMB Michael

LAMB Valerie

LANGFORD Brenda Lesley

MACDOWALL Kay Ellen

MACLEOD Antonia Michele

MAHONEY Audrey

MAJOR Keith  

MANNOOCH Robert

MARTIN Denise Yvonne

MARTIN Derek George

MAYNARD Josephine Mary

MAYNARD Roger

MCCLOUD Matthew Brian

MILLIGAN Alison

O'DEA Janice Gwendoline

ODEJE Akpocha

ODEJE Mary

ONYEADI Anna

ONYEADI Ike

OSBORNE Barbara

POWELL Jason

RAI Kiran Deep

REECE Rebecca

RICHENS Sheila

RORRISON Rosemary

ROSE Maureen

RUDDOCK Lynn

SCARFF Richard

SCOTT-BEAULIEU Penny

SHAND Beryl Dorothy

SHAND Kayleigh Ann

SHOWERS Delia

SHOWERS Dennishia

SINCLAIR Gillian

SINCLAIR Trevor

SMITH Helen

SNITTER Alan

STEEL Andrew Edwin

STEEL Elizabeth Mary

THOMSETT Margaret

VILDAY Shane

WALLER Wendy

WARD David

WARD Margaret

WATSON Kathleen Ann

WAUGH Keith Robert

WENMAN Susan Ann

WILKINSON Derek

WILTSHIRE Patricia


Page last updated: 25th September 2020 2:45 PM
This church website is powered by Church Edit